Alon Flash Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The word 'step forward' at Elland Road and the crack in Manchester United's structural wall The word 'step forward' at Elland Road and the crack in Manchester United's structural wall2026-10-19 When Money Cannot Buy Goals: Lessons from a Season Misvalued When Money Cannot Buy Goals: Lessons from a Season Misvalued2026-10-19 Barcelona's 36 Goals in Nine Rounds and a Dossier Line That Refuses to Match Barcelona's 36 Goals in Nine Rounds and a Dossier Line That Refuses to Match2026-10-18 Zamalek suspend Nasser Mansi from group training: the 90th-minute winner and the governance bill Zamalek suspend Nasser Mansi from group training: the 90th-minute winner and the governance bill2026-10-18 Notes from Rajamangala: Vietnam Won With Runs That Never Made the Match Report Notes from Rajamangala: Vietnam Won With Runs That Never Made the Match Report2026-10-18 The 2026 Error Taught Me One Thing: Law Is Not in Memory — and Vietnamese Football Is Making the Same Mistake The 2026 Error Taught Me One Thing: Law Is Not in Memory — and Vietnamese Football Is Making the Same Mistake2026-10-18 When the Tape Has Nothing Left to Say: Lessons From an Empty Analytical Report When the Tape Has Nothing Left to Say: Lessons From an Empty Analytical Report2026-10-18 France Holds Fifth Place: The Fragile 3.746-Point Cushion and the Price of a Summer Gone By France Holds Fifth Place: The Fragile 3.746-Point Cushion and the Price of a Summer Gone By2026-10-18 Inside the Void of an Analysis: When Data Does Not Exist, Every Conclusion Is Fabrication Inside the Void of an Analysis: When Data Does Not Exist, Every Conclusion Is Fabrication2026-10-18 K League Sells the Right Players at the Wrong Time: A Valuation Problem That Starts With One Pohang Metric K League Sells the Right Players at the Wrong Time: A Valuation Problem That Starts With One Pohang Metric2026-10-17 Besiktas and the happy ending: 17 million euros, a 25-year-old midfielder and the silence in Istanbul Besiktas and the happy ending: 17 million euros, a 25-year-old midfielder and the silence in Istanbul2026-10-17 Celtic vs Hearts: When Domestic Data and Crisis Talk Diverge Celtic vs Hearts: When Domestic Data and Crisis Talk Diverge2026-10-17 Persib Beat Viettel 1-0: A Penalty, a One-Day Ranking Drop and the AFC Coefficient Race Persib Beat Viettel 1-0: A Penalty, a One-Day Ranking Drop and the AFC Coefficient Race2026-10-17 The V-League Transfer Window and the Empty Analysis: When the Market Sells Rumour Instead of Data The V-League Transfer Window and the Empty Analysis: When the Market Sells Rumour Instead of Data2026-10-17 Busan IPark in the Transfer Window: A Release Clause, a Wage Bill, and Locker No. 8 at Hwamyeong Busan IPark in the Transfer Window: A Release Clause, a Wage Bill, and Locker No. 8 at Hwamyeong2026-10-17 Voices in Bayern's Dressing Room: When Jens Lehmann Questions Kompany Voices in Bayern's Dressing Room: When Jens Lehmann Questions Kompany2026-10-16 The Transfer Ledger: Nine Checks Before You Believe a Deal The Transfer Ledger: Nine Checks Before You Believe a Deal2026-10-16 Ten Years in Décines: Lyon and the People Nobody Interviews Ten Years in Décines: Lyon and the People Nobody Interviews2026-10-16
Swiatek Beats Ann Li 6-4, 6-1 to Reach First Wuhan Semifinal and Set Up the First All-Polish WTA Semifinal of the Open Era Swiatek Beats Ann Li 6-4, 6-1 to Reach First Wuhan Semifinal and Set Up the First All-Polish WTA Semifinal of the Open Era2026-10-17 The Tennis Media Rights Race and the Price Paid in Knees The Tennis Media Rights Race and the Price Paid in Knees2026-10-15 A Third Round in Shanghai: Sinner Closes His Season, Shelton Closes His Run, and the Verdict of the Tiebreak A Third Round in Shanghai: Sinner Closes His Season, Shelton Closes His Run, and the Verdict of the Tiebreak2026-10-11 Sports Data Crisis: When a Deep Analysis Has No Information to Analyze Sports Data Crisis: When a Deep Analysis Has No Information to Analyze2026-10-08 Alcaraz battles back into the Japan Open final: reading the match through set-margin progression Alcaraz battles back into the Japan Open final: reading the match through set-margin progression2026-10-06 Six Points in Tokyo: Alcaraz, the Silence, and the Edge of the Tie-break Six Points in Tokyo: Alcaraz, the Silence, and the Edge of the Tie-break2026-10-04 Djokovic Faces Nuno Borges in China Open 2026 First Round: A Beijing Return After Eleven Years Djokovic Faces Nuno Borges in China Open 2026 First Round: A Beijing Return After Eleven Years2026-09-29 WTA Singapore Open 2026: Fernandez's Sixth Title and the Numbers Still Awaiting Verification WTA Singapore Open 2026: Fernandez's Sixth Title and the Numbers Still Awaiting Verification2026-09-29 Billie Jean King and John McEnroe Sell Memory at The O2: Inside Tennis's Heritage Machine Billie Jean King and John McEnroe Sell Memory at The O2: Inside Tennis's Heritage Machine2026-09-25 Pakistan taxes social media content: Tennis creators and the hidden 'secret number' of 195 rupees Pakistan taxes social media content: Tennis creators and the hidden 'secret number' of 195 rupees2026-09-24 Billie Jean King Cup 2026: Kartal Falls After Three Hours, Boulter Loses a Tiebreak — and What the Rankings Never Say Billie Jean King Cup 2026: Kartal Falls After Three Hours, Boulter Loses a Tiebreak — and What the Rankings Never Say2026-09-23 Melbourne Park's Pulse: What the Scoreboard Doesn't Say About Australia's Tennis Generation Melbourne Park's Pulse: What the Scoreboard Doesn't Say About Australia's Tennis Generation2026-09-15 US Open 2026 Final: Sabalenka vs Rybakina – The Battle for World No.1 US Open 2026 Final: Sabalenka vs Rybakina – The Battle for World No.12026-09-12 Rybakina Takes World No. 1 from Sabalenka: When the WTA Ranking Reads a Different Story Than the Eye Rybakina Takes World No. 1 from Sabalenka: When the WTA Ranking Reads a Different Story Than the Eye2026-09-12 The Empty Analysis: When No Data Is Available, Noise Wins The Empty Analysis: When No Data Is Available, Noise Wins2026-09-06 Pegula fights back past Fernandez, keeps World No. 1 race alive Pegula fights back past Fernandez, keeps World No. 1 race alive2026-09-05 Maria Bartiromo Leaves Fox: Numbers Tell Half the Story, the Other Half Lives in the Boardroom Maria Bartiromo Leaves Fox: Numbers Tell Half the Story, the Other Half Lives in the Boardroom2026-09-04 Pegula Blitzes Past Kenin to Reach US Open Third Round Pegula Blitzes Past Kenin to Reach US Open Third Round2026-09-03 Djokovic and 70 Unforced Errors: When the Body Delivers Its Verdict Before History Can Speak Djokovic and 70 Unforced Errors: When the Body Delivers Its Verdict Before History Can Speak2026-09-03 When the Body Betrays: Djokovic's Vomiting Incident and the Fragile Line Between Medical and Discipline When the Body Betrays: Djokovic's Vomiting Incident and the Fragile Line Between Medical and Discipline2026-09-03 56-Minute Masterclass: Pegula's Rhythm of Power Dismantles Kenin at the US Open 56-Minute Masterclass: Pegula's Rhythm of Power Dismantles Kenin at the US Open2026-09-03 Davidovich Fokina comes back from a set down to beat Jodar for the Shanghai Masters crown Davidovich Fokina comes back from a set down to beat Jodar for the Shanghai Masters crown2026-10-19 Nine Dimensions and a Void: When Tennis Data Returns Nothing Nine Dimensions and a Void: When Tennis Data Returns Nothing2026-10-18 When the Stadium Is No Longer the Only Place a Match Is Played: Lessons From a Routing Error When the Stadium Is No Longer the Only Place a Match Is Played: Lessons From a Routing Error2026-10-18 Wuhan 2026: Swiatek Fights on the Bubble While Chwalinska Already Has the Prize Wuhan 2026: Swiatek Fights on the Bubble While Chwalinska Already Has the Prize2026-10-18 The Quiet Beat Between Tennis Seasons: Reading the Signal From the Coaching Chair, Not the Ranking The Quiet Beat Between Tennis Seasons: Reading the Signal From the Coaching Chair, Not the Ranking2026-10-17 The Blank Data Field: Tennis's Most Dangerous Signal in the Analysis Room The Blank Data Field: Tennis's Most Dangerous Signal in the Analysis Room2026-10-16 Nine Layers of Data Behind a Single Serve Nine Layers of Data Behind a Single Serve2026-10-16 Wuhan: Ann Li upsets top seed Sabalenka on her 10th match point Wuhan: Ann Li upsets top seed Sabalenka on her 10th match point2026-10-15 Data Whispers: Decoding Vietnam's Sports Earthquake Through the Lens of Statistics Data Whispers: Decoding Vietnam's Sports Earthquake Through the Lens of Statistics2026-10-15 Jessica Pegula Returns in Wuhan: When the Body Is the Last Opponent Jessica Pegula Returns in Wuhan: When the Body Is the Last Opponent2026-10-12
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal