Alon Flash Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Türkiye at the 2027 Men's Volleyball World Championship: The Ticket Is Booked, the Draw Date Is Not
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: A 63.5 kg Ceiling, a Sub-45 kg Women's Class and the Blind Spots Nobody Weighed
Besiktas' €7 Million Player Before the Trabzonspor Derby: When the Market Prices a Life
Neymar's Sombrerito Over Hulk at the Maracanã: A Beautiful Moment and the Trap of Collective Memory
VALORANT Champions 2026: LOUD's Second Title, and an Audience Benchmark Built on One Match
Four Tickets, Four Roads: LCK and the Fifth Crown at Worlds 2026
Nguyen Xuan Nam: A Brace After 8 Months Post-Surgery and the Gamble of Vietnam's First Division
Nguyen Xuan Nam: The 15th-Minute Penalty, the 38th-Minute Curl and Lam Dong's Swollen Knee
VFF finalizes chairmanship nominations: the trophy ledger and the arithmetic of the 10th term
HAGL lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh in V-League Round 4: 62 minutes a man up and the game-state control gap
Five Days After Bandung, Viettel Walk Into Thong Nhat on the Legs of a Team Beaten Three Times
Besiktas' €7 Million Player Before the Trabzonspor Derby: When the Market Prices a Life
Neymar's Sombrerito Over Hulk at the Maracanã: A Beautiful Moment and the Trap of Collective Memory
The word 'step forward' at Elland Road and the crack in Manchester United's structural wall
When Money Cannot Buy Goals: Lessons from a Season Misvalued
Barcelona's 36 Goals in Nine Rounds and a Dossier Line That Refuses to Match
Zamalek suspend Nasser Mansi from group training: the 90th-minute winner and the governance bill
Notes from Rajamangala: Vietnam Won With Runs That Never Made the Match Report
The 2026 Error Taught Me One Thing: Law Is Not in Memory — and Vietnamese Football Is Making the Same Mistake
When the Tape Has Nothing Left to Say: Lessons From an Empty Analytical Report
France Holds Fifth Place: The Fragile 3.746-Point Cushion and the Price of a Summer Gone By
Inside the Void of an Analysis: When Data Does Not Exist, Every Conclusion Is Fabrication
K League Sells the Right Players at the Wrong Time: A Valuation Problem That Starts With One Pohang Metric
Besiktas and the happy ending: 17 million euros, a 25-year-old midfielder and the silence in Istanbul
Celtic vs Hearts: When Domestic Data and Crisis Talk Diverge
Persib Beat Viettel 1-0: A Penalty, a One-Day Ranking Drop and the AFC Coefficient Race
The V-League Transfer Window and the Empty Analysis: When the Market Sells Rumour Instead of Data
Busan IPark in the Transfer Window: A Release Clause, a Wage Bill, and Locker No. 8 at Hwamyeong
Voices in Bayern's Dressing Room: When Jens Lehmann Questions Kompany
1Besiktas' €7 Million Player Before the Trabzonspor Derby: When the Market Prices a Life
2Neymar's Sombrerito Over Hulk at the Maracanã: A Beautiful Moment and the Trap of Collective Memory
3Monterrey 2-1 Pachuca: The Missed Penalty, Rondon's Header and the Crack at Minute 86
4Gladbach on zero points after six games: Kevin Diks told the truth, but nobody read it right
5The Empty Spreadsheet and the Cost of Tactical Conclusions Without Evidence
6Maguire, the Word 'Bravery', and the Two Cracks Manchester United Exposed at Elland Road
BLAST Slam VIII: Yandex Locks Top-Three and What 77-Minute Games Are Telling Us About DOTA22026-10-09
When the Analysis Is Empty: Listening to the Silence of Esports2026-09-30
When Data Falls Silent: Lessons on Honesty in Esports Analysis2026-10-14
When the Data Is Empty, the Honest Analyst Chooses Silence2026-09-30
BLAST Slam VIII: Yandex Locks Top 3, and the 77-Minute Game Says More Than the Scoreboard2026-10-10
Himass, TanVuu and the Unanswered Question: When KRAFTON Writes the Rules and Passes the Verdict2026-10-01
1Ashmita Chaliha and the Double Standard: When Super 100 Becomes BWF's Quality Vacuum
25-21, 11-21 in 23 Minutes: Mahoor Shahzad and the Gap That Is Not on the Court
3Asian Games 2026: India's Men's Badminton Team, the Hangzhou Silver and the Trap of a Tiny Sample
4Missing Source Data: Why an In-Depth Badminton Analysis Cannot Begin
5An Se-young and the 46-Title Question: When Everyone Asks Only Who Finishes Second
6Asian Games 2026: PV Sindhu, Chen Yufei and the Longest Night of a Badminton Player
When the Data Sheet Is Empty: The Ethical Boundary of Table Tennis Analysis
Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: The Value of an Empty Data Sheet
The Sediment of an Empty Afternoon: When Input Data Collapses Before the Match Even Begins
The Gap Before the Serve: Why the Lebrun Brothers' European Doubles Title Is Not a Story of Dominance
When the Data Stops Being Enough to Tell a Story: Lessons from an Empty Analysis
A Blank Report Mid-Season: The Limits of Sports Data Analysis in Vietnam
Zero Points, Eighteen Points and One Sentence: Sasipaporn Is Being Misread in Thanh Hoa
Market Open
Estonia and the Half-Metre in Tampere: The Night Pool C Didn't Belong to Finland
Vietnam women's sepak takraw reaches the Asiad 20 final: a win built on one substitution
Vietnam Women's Volleyball at the 2026 World Championship: The Block and the Real Gap to Asia's Elite
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: A 63.5 kg Ceiling, a Sub-45 kg Women's Class and the Blind Spots Nobody Weighed
Tran Thi Cam Tu's World Karate Silver: A Six-Point Gap in Bielsko-Biala and the Weight-Class Fork Nobody Mentions
Tran Thi Cam Tu's world karate silver: five narrow wins and the -59kg weight-class fork
Jena Bishop and the First PFL Belt: One Judge's Scorecard and the Lesson from the Locker Room
Bishop rallies past Carmouche to claim inaugural PFL women's flyweight title
One Label, Four Different Bodies: How a Classification Error Distorts Every Martial Arts Injury Dataset
Vietnam Wins First ASIAD Gold: A Leap Up the Asian Rankings, Top 3 in Southeast Asia
UFC Lets Undefeated Farid Basharat Walk at 16-0: A Verdict With No Charge
Vietnamese Martial Arts Legends of 2026: The Figures Who Brought Honor to the Nation's Martial Tradition
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Swiatek Beats Ann Li 6-4, 6-1 to Reach First Wuhan Semifinal and Set Up the First All-Polish WTA Semifinal of the Open Era2026-10-17
The Tennis Media Rights Race and the Price Paid in Knees2026-10-15
A Third Round in Shanghai: Sinner Closes His Season, Shelton Closes His Run, and the Verdict of the Tiebreak2026-10-11
Sports Data Crisis: When a Deep Analysis Has No Information to Analyze2026-10-08
Alcaraz battles back into the Japan Open final: reading the match through set-margin progression2026-10-06
Six Points in Tokyo: Alcaraz, the Silence, and the Edge of the Tie-break2026-10-04
Djokovic Faces Nuno Borges in China Open 2026 First Round: A Beijing Return After Eleven Years2026-09-29
WTA Singapore Open 2026: Fernandez's Sixth Title and the Numbers Still Awaiting Verification2026-09-29
Billie Jean King and John McEnroe Sell Memory at The O2: Inside Tennis's Heritage Machine2026-09-25
Pakistan taxes social media content: Tennis creators and the hidden 'secret number' of 195 rupees2026-09-24
Billie Jean King Cup 2026: Kartal Falls After Three Hours, Boulter Loses a Tiebreak — and What the Rankings Never Say2026-09-23
Melbourne Park's Pulse: What the Scoreboard Doesn't Say About Australia's Tennis Generation2026-09-15
US Open 2026 Final: Sabalenka vs Rybakina – The Battle for World No.12026-09-12
Rybakina Takes World No. 1 from Sabalenka: When the WTA Ranking Reads a Different Story Than the Eye2026-09-12
The Empty Analysis: When No Data Is Available, Noise Wins2026-09-06
Pegula fights back past Fernandez, keeps World No. 1 race alive2026-09-05
Maria Bartiromo Leaves Fox: Numbers Tell Half the Story, the Other Half Lives in the Boardroom2026-09-04
Pegula Blitzes Past Kenin to Reach US Open Third Round2026-09-03
Djokovic and 70 Unforced Errors: When the Body Delivers Its Verdict Before History Can Speak2026-09-03
When the Body Betrays: Djokovic's Vomiting Incident and the Fragile Line Between Medical and Discipline2026-09-03
56-Minute Masterclass: Pegula's Rhythm of Power Dismantles Kenin at the US Open2026-09-03
Davidovich Fokina comes back from a set down to beat Jodar for the Shanghai Masters crown2026-10-19
Nine Dimensions and a Void: When Tennis Data Returns Nothing2026-10-18
When the Stadium Is No Longer the Only Place a Match Is Played: Lessons From a Routing Error2026-10-18
Wuhan 2026: Swiatek Fights on the Bubble While Chwalinska Already Has the Prize2026-10-18
The Quiet Beat Between Tennis Seasons: Reading the Signal From the Coaching Chair, Not the Ranking2026-10-17
The Blank Data Field: Tennis's Most Dangerous Signal in the Analysis Room2026-10-16
Nine Layers of Data Behind a Single Serve2026-10-16
Wuhan: Ann Li upsets top seed Sabalenka on her 10th match point2026-10-15
Data Whispers: Decoding Vietnam's Sports Earthquake Through the Lens of Statistics2026-10-15
Jessica Pegula Returns in Wuhan: When the Body Is the Last Opponent2026-10-12
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
VPIM 2026: A 2:47:52 Course Record and the 20-Minute Gap Nobody Measured
VPIM 2026: When a Course Record Is Not a National Record
2:47:52 and 2:31:49: Behind the Hanoi Marathon Medal Lies a Course Not Yet Fully Measured
Asian Games 2026 Day 6: Bahrain's team running, India's silver, and a missing time
The Crucial Knot of the Final: Data and Tactical Analysis of Vietnam National Team against Thailand
Hamilton Believes Ferrari Can Win Monza: Faith or PR Strategy?
The 77cm Penalty Vortex: When FIA Measurement Error Decided the Monaco Podium and Lessons for the Cost-Cap Era
Ferrari disguised engine weakness at Zandvoort: The real test is Monza, where the truth is exposed
Valtteri Bottas and the 360 Kilometres Between Malaysia and Singapore: What Cadillac Is Really Buying
Sustainable Fuel 2026: The Overlooked Variable and the Gap in Red Bull Powertrains' Record
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Inside Professional Golf 2026: Data, Power, and the Shadows Nobody Measures
Professional Golf in the Data Era: Eight Analytical Dimensions and the Limits of Speculation
U.S. Mid-Amateur: Andrew Bailey beats Nate Smith 5 and 4 to earn Masters and U.S. Open 2027 berths
Scottie Scheffler's Putting Revolution: $54 Million for a 'Monster' Season
Professional Billiards After the Earthquake: When Trust Becomes the Most Expensive Metric
Vietnamese Billiards Through a Data Lens: Carom, Pool and Snooker — When One Name Hides Three Worlds
Zhao Xintong and Crucible 2026: A World Title Without a Shared Definition
Mark Allen Withdraws From Seven Straight Events: The Two-Season Points Machine and a Silent Fall
Shaun Wright-Phillips: The Legacy of a Forgotten Winger in Modern Football
WPBSA Seeks a Governance Director – Business: Where Authority and Revenue Share One Seat
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang26591224








